CURRENT PROJECTS:
Film & TV
Indiana Jones & the Dial of Destiny (Disney) – Gabby Wong
Queen Charlotte (Netflix) – Paul Cawley
Great Expectations (BBC) – Bradley John
Bad Education (BBC) – Rhys Taylor
The Little Mermaid (Disney) – Yasmin Harrison, Stanley Duventru-Huret,Bobby Windebank & Sasha Watson-Lobo
Ted Lasso (Apple) – Hugh Futcher
A Spy Amongst Friends (ITV) – Alex Skarbek
Tell Me Everything (ITV) – Andrew Ashford
Before We Die (Ch4) – John O’Connor
Mammals (Amazon) – Paul Cawley
Wreck (BBC) – Warren James Dunning
House of the Dragon (HBO) – Andrew Bicknell
Marriage (BBC) – Peter F Gardiner
Why Didn’t They Ask Evans ? (ITV) – Nicholas Asbury
Grace (ITV) – Rai Endah
The Batman – Jack Bennett
This England (Sky) – Adrian Harris
This Is Going To Hurt (BBC) – Ashley Cook
Alma’s Not Normal (BBC) – Nicholas Asbury
1899 (Netflix) – Gabby Wong
Succession (HBO) – Paris Benjamin
The Outlaws (BBC) – Adrian Harris
It’s a Sin (Ch 4) – Calvin Dean
The Lazarus Project – Bradley John
Gangs of London (Sky) – Jack Bennett
Stranger Things S4 (Netflix) – Paris Benjamin
War of the Worlds (Fox) – Paul Gorostidi
Theatre
The Crucible (NT/ West End) – Ebony Jonelle
For Black Boys Who Have Considered Suicide When The Hue Gets Too Heavy (Royal Court) – Emmanuel Akwafo
MacBeth (The Globe) – Gabby Wong
Dr Semmelweis (West End) – Zoe Arshamian
Peter Pan Goes Wrong (Broadway) – Nancy Zamit & Fred Gray
Bootycandy (The Gate) – Roly Botha
Straight Line Crazy (West End & off Broadway) – Mary Stewart
To Kill A Mockingbird (West End) – Tiwai Muza & Phillipa Flynn
The Lion, The Witch & The Wardrobe (West End) – Oliver Grant
Harry Potter & The Cursed Child (West End) – Wreh-Asha Walton
Life of Pi (West End) – Nuwan Perera
As You Like It (Soho Place) – Allie Daniel
The Mousetrap (West End) – Philip Childs
The Shawshank Redemption (No 1 Tour) – Kieran Garland
Blues For An Alabama Sky (NT) – Helena Pipe
Musical Theatre
Six (No 1 Tour) – Erin Caldwell
Operation Mincemeat (West End) – Sean Carey
Heathers (West End) – Miracle Chance
Newsies – Jamie Golding
Sylvia (Old Vic) – Kirstie Skivington
The Great British Bake Off (West End) – Jamil Abbasi & Louis Gaudencio
The Choir of Man (West End) – Adam Bayjou
Shrek The Musical (No 1 Tour) – Brandon Lee Sears, Jabari Braham & Libby Watts (Associate Choreographer)
Groundhog Day (Old Vic) – Billy Nevers, Nick Hayes & Helen Siveter (Associate Choreographer)
Rock Horror Show (No 1 Tour) – Reece Budin
The Bodyguard (No 1 Tour) – Charlotte Scally
The Lord of the Rings (Watermill) – Nuwan Hugh Perera
Back To The Future (West End) – Laura Mullowney & Simeon Beckett
Tina: The Tina Turner Musical (West End) – Richard Appiah-Sarpong, Abiola Efunshie, Ana Cardoso & Amy Punter
Frozen (West End) – Lizzy -Rose Esin-Kelly
Hamilton (West End) – Lewis Newton & Lia Given (Resident Choreographer)
Moulin Rouge (West End) – Amy Thornton & Siobhan James
Moulin Rouge (Broadway) – Ricky Rojas
The Lion King (No 1 Tour) – Ebby Sama
Mamma Mia (Tour) – Nicky Swift & Claire Greenway
Wicked (West End) – Jaydon Vijn, Jeanie Ryan, Jemima Loddy & Nick Len